Skyline Lacrosse is one of the oldest lacrosse organizations in California, first established in 1979. At that time, competition was among high schools such as University High in San Francisco and Novato High School, UC Berkeley and Stanford, the San Fran

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates, Berkeley 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - Br Practice    SL 
Oakland, Merritt College - Turf 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 - A Practice    MA 
Piedmont, Beach ES Field 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls U8> Girls U8 Practice    MA 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Merritt College - Grass 4:00p 6:00p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - Br Practice    SL 
Oakland, Merritt College - Turf 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys U14> Boys U14 - A Practice    MA 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Merritt College - Grass 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys U14> Boys U14 - A Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - A Practice    MA 
Oakland, Merritt College - Turf 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls U14> U14 Girls - Bv Practice    MA 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Merritt College - Grass 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys U12> Boys U12 - A Practice    MA 
Oakland, Merritt College - Turf 4:00p 6:00p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - Br Practice    SL 
Piedmont, Beach ES Field 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Practice    MA 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 - Bv Practice    MA 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Merritt College - Grass 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys U14> Boys U14 - A Practice    MA 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls U14> U14 Girls - Bv Practice    MA 
Oakland, Merritt College - Turf 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - A Practice    MA 
Piedmont, Beach ES Field 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 - Bv Practice    MA 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys U14> Folsom Falcons Red B14A Game Boys U14 - A   DM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys U14> Boys U14 - A Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B14A   DM 
Rancho Cordova, Mather Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls U12> El Dorado Hills Blue G12A Game Girls U12 - A   CR 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A1 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U10> Livermore Phantom Black B10Bv Game Boys U10 - Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 - Bv Game SF Riptide Silver B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys U10> Sonoma B10Br Game Boys U10 - Bv NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island A2 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Game Petaluma River Cats Black B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Game SF Riptide White B8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B1 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls U10> Girls U10 - Bv Game SF Riptide Orange G10R NCJLA Jamboree   
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 - Bv Game Petaluma River Cats Red G10R NCJLA Jamboree  AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls U10> Girls U10 - Bv Game Berkeley Bears G10V NCJLA Jamboree  EP 
San Francisco, Treasure Island B3 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls U8> Walnut Creek Warrior G8 Game Girls U8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls U8> Petaluma River Cats Black G8 Game Girls U8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls U8> Sonoma G8 Game Girls U8 NCJLA Jamboree  DM 
Treasure Island, Treasure Island 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Festival Petaluma Black   TB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 - Bv Festival Livermore Phantom Black   TB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys U10> Boys U10 - Bv Festival SF Riptide Silver   TB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys U8> Boys U8 Festival Boys U8   TB 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oakland, Bishop O'Dowd HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls U12> Girls U12 - Br Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv   AL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls U12> Napa G12Bv Game Girls U12 - Br   SK 
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls U14> Coyotes G14Br Game U14 Girls - Bv   SD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls U14> U14 Girls - Bv Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   AB